Scores and Standings

MCYSL Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1SHG – Nellies9630361321
2Winfield9612271119
3SHG – Derzak9540361819
4SHG – Newborn9513251416
5WSA – Hayes9504282615
6WSA – Neubert9423271914
7Mt Airy9423212114
8WSA – Colquhoun921613317
9WSA – Scialdo90189321
10Central Carroll901810471

MCYSL Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
SHG – NewbornWSA – Colquhoun
FVE #1
SHG – DerzakMt Airy
FVE #2
WSA – NeubertWSA – Hayes
FVE #1
SHG – NelliesWSA – Scialdo
FVE #2
Central CarrollWinfield
FVE #1
Mt AirySHG – Nellies
Deer Park
Central CarrollSHG – Derzak
Deer Park
Mt AiryWSA – Scialdo
FVE #1
SHG – NewbornSHG – Nellies
FVE #2
Central CarrollWSA – Hayes
FVE #1
WinfieldWSA – Neubert
FVE #1
WSA – ColquhounSHG – Derzak
FVE #2
WinfieldSHG – Newborn
Deer Park
WSA – ScialdoWSA – Hayes
Deer Park
WSA – NeubertMt Airy
FVE #1
WSA – ScialdoCentral Carroll
FVE #2
SHG – NelliesWSA – Colquhoun
FVE #1
SHG – DerzakWinfield
FVE #2
WSA – HayesSHG – Newborn
FVE #1
SHG – NelliesCentral Carroll
Deer Park
WSA – ColquhounWSA – Neubert
Deer Park
Central CarrollMt Airy
FVE #1
WSA – ColquhounWSA – Hayes
FVE #2
SHG – NewbornWSA – Scialdo
FVE #1
SHG – DerzakWSA – Neubert
FVE #2
WinfieldSHG – Nellies
FVE #1
WSA – ColquhounWinfield
Deer Park
WSA – HayesMt Airy
Deer Park
WSA – HayesWinfield
FVE #1
WSA – ScialdoWSA – Colquhoun
FVE #2
SHG – NelliesSHG – Derzak
FVE #1
WSA – NeubertCentral Carroll
FVE #2
WSA – NeubertWSA – Scialdo
Deer Park
SHG – DerzakSHG – Newborn
Deer Park
SHG – DerzakWSA – Hayes
FVE #1
WSA – ColquhounMt Airy
FVE #2
WinfieldWSA – Scialdo
FVE #1
SHG – NelliesWSA – Neubert
FVE #2
SHG – NewbornCentral Carroll
FVE #1
Central CarrollWSA – Colquhoun
FVE #1
Mt AiryWinfield
FVE #2
WSA – NeubertSHG – Newborn
FVE #2
WSA – ScialdoSHG – Derzak
FVE #1
WSA – HayesSHG – Nellies
FVE #1
Mt AirySHG – Newborn
Deer Park