U10 Standings

U10 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Galaxy770036721
2SH Blast760129918
3Predators7403161012
4Comets7313222310
5Vipers8314172410
6Cyclones730420309
7Dragons721410227
8SH Falcons712416205
9Flames70165261

U10 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
FlamesSH Falcons
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Blast
FIELD 2
VipersPredators
FIELD 1
CometsDragons
FIELD 2
SH BlastPredators
FIELD 1
SH FalconsComets
FIELD 2
GalaxyVipers
FIELD 1
CyclonesDragons
FIELD 2
CometsCyclones
FIELD 1
PredatorsSH Falcons
FIELD 2
VipersSH Blast
FIELD 1
FlamesGalaxy
FIELD 2
VipersDragons
FIELD 1
GalaxyComets
FIELD 2
SH BlastFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsCyclones
FIELD 2
FlamesCyclones
FIELD 1
DragonsGalaxy
FIELD 2
CometsVipers
FIELD 1
SH BlastSH Falcons
FIELD 2
CyclonesGalaxy
FIELD 1
DragonsFlames
FIELD 2
SH FalconsVipers
FIELD 1
PredatorsComets
FIELD 2
VipersFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsGalaxy
FIELD 2
DragonsSH Blast
FIELD 1
SH FalconsCyclones
FIELD 2
SH BlastComets
FIELD 1
SH FalconsDragons
FIELD 2
FlamesPredators
FIELD 1
CyclonesVipers
FIELD 2
CometsFlames
FIELD 1
DragonsPredators
FIELD 2
CyclonesSH Blast
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Falcons
FIELD 2