U10 Standings

U10 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Galaxy8800411024
2SH Blast8701351121
3Predators8503201115
4Comets8413262313
5Vipers8314172410
6Cyclones830522369
7Dragons821511267
8SH Falcons812519255
9Flames80175301

U10 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
FlamesSH Falcons
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Blast
FIELD 2
VipersPredators
FIELD 1
CometsDragons
FIELD 2
SH BlastPredators
FIELD 1
SH FalconsComets
FIELD 2
GalaxyVipers
FIELD 1
CyclonesDragons
FIELD 2
CometsCyclones
FIELD 1
PredatorsSH Falcons
FIELD 2
VipersSH Blast
FIELD 1
FlamesGalaxy
FIELD 2
VipersDragons
FIELD 1
GalaxyComets
FIELD 2
SH BlastFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsCyclones
FIELD 2
FlamesCyclones
FIELD 1
DragonsGalaxy
FIELD 2
CometsVipers
FIELD 1
SH BlastSH Falcons
FIELD 2
CyclonesGalaxy
FIELD 1
DragonsFlames
FIELD 2
SH FalconsVipers
FIELD 1
PredatorsComets
FIELD 2
VipersFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsGalaxy
FIELD 2
DragonsSH Blast
FIELD 1
SH FalconsCyclones
FIELD 2
SH BlastComets
FIELD 1
SH FalconsDragons
FIELD 2
FlamesPredators
FIELD 1
CyclonesVipers
FIELD 2
CometsFlames
FIELD 1
DragonsPredators
FIELD 2
CyclonesSH Blast
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Falcons
FIELD 2