U12 Standings

U12 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Riptides9720531823
2Quaranteam9711673622
3The Attack9702441721
4Warriors9621532020
5Cyclones9513351816
6Winfield9504303315
7Flames9315274010
8Mt Airy10316284910
9Vipers920724646
10Knights910821493
11Galaxy900932700

U12 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
QuaranteamMt Airy
FIELD 2
The AttackRiptides
FIELD 1
WarriorsFlames
FIELD 2
VipersCyclones
FIELD 1
KnightsGalaxy
FIELD 2
FlamesGalaxy
FIELD 1
QuaranteamRiptides
FIELD 1
QuaranteamKnights
FIELD 2
Mt AiryWarriors
FIELD 2
VipersGalaxy
FIELD 2
RiptidesWinfield
FIELD 1
WarriorsThe Attack
FIELD 1
KnightsCyclones
FIELD 1
WinfieldVipers
FIELD 1
VipersQuaranteam
FIELD 2
WarriorsKnights
FIELD 1
RiptidesFlames
FIELD 2
WinfieldCyclones
FIELD 1
The AttackMt Airy
FIELD 2
QuaranteamFlames
FIELD 1
Mt AiryCyclones
FIELD 1
Mt AiryRiptides
FIELD 2
KnightsThe Attack
FIELD 1
GalaxyCyclones
FIELD 2
WarriorsVipers
FIELD 1
FlamesWinfield
FIELD 2
RiptidesWarriors
FIELD 1
FlamesMt Airy
FIELD 2
The AttackVipers
FIELD 1
WinfieldGalaxy
FIELD 2
RiptidesKnights
FIELD 1
CyclonesQuaranteam
FIELD 2
GalaxyMt Airy
FIELD 1
The AttackWinfield
FIELD 1
The AttackFlames
FIELD 1
QuaranteamGalaxy
FIELD 2
VipersRiptides
FIELD 2
Mt AiryWinfield
FIELD 2
CyclonesWarriors
FIELD 2
KnightsFlames
FIELD 1
VipersMt Airy
FIELD 2
GalaxyThe Attack
FIELD 1
KnightsWinfield
FIELD 2
WarriorsQuaranteam
FIELD 1
RiptidesCyclones
FIELD 2
Mt AiryKnights
FIELD 2
WinfieldQuaranteam
FIELD 1
FlamesVipers
FIELD 2
CyclonesThe Attack
FIELD 1
GalaxyWarriors
FIELD 2
KnightsVipers
FIELD 2
The AttackQuaranteam
FIELD 1
WinfieldWarriors
FIELD 2
GalaxyRiptides
FIELD 1