U12 Schedule & Results

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
    
 
Avalanche
11/06/2021
10-0
 
 Avalanche
Predatorsvs
11/06/2021
2-1
Predators
 
Cyclones
  
  
 
Lightning
11/06/2021
6-4
 
 Lightning
  
 
Mt Airy
 
 
 
 
 
Riptides
11/06/2021
5-0
 
 Riptides
Vipersvs
11/06/2021
2-1
Vipers
 
Comets
  
  
 
Flames
11/06/2021
4-0
 
 Flames
Winfield 
11/06/2021
0-4
Friendship Valley Elementary School
Knights
 
Knights

U12 In-House Standings

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Riptides111001511330
2Avalanche1090171527
3Flames11803522124
4Lightning10613423519
5Knights11515304616
6Mt Airy11416384613
7Comets10406173412
8Predators11407245212
9Vipers11317293810
10Cyclones1030738499
11Winfield10001010630

U12 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
PredatorsMt Airy
FIELD 2
KnightsAvalanche
FIELD 1
CometsRiptides
FIELD 2
LightningFlames
FIELD 1
VipersCyclones
FIELD 1
FlamesAvalanche
FIELD 1
PredatorsKnights
FIELD 2
Mt AiryLightning
FIELD 1
FlamesComets
FIELD 2
VipersAvalanche
FIELD 1
RiptidesWinfield
FIELD 1
CyclonesKnights
FIELD 1
LightningComets
FIELD 1
VipersPredators
FIELD 2
RiptidesFlames
FIELD 1
WinfieldCyclones
FIELD 1
CometsMt Airy
FIELD 2
LightningKnights
FIELD 1
WinfieldVipers
FIELD 2
PredatorsFlames
FIELD 1
Mt AiryRiptides
FIELD 2
KnightsComets
FIELD 1
FlamesWinfield
FIELD 2
LightningVipers
FIELD 1
AvalancheCyclones
FIELD 1
Mt AiryCyclones
FIELD 1
RiptidesLightning
FIELD 2
FlamesMt Airy
FIELD 2
RiptidesKnights
FIELD 1
WinfieldAvalanche
FIELD 1
CometsVipers
FIELD 2
CyclonesPredators
FIELD 1
CometsWinfield
FIELD 2
PredatorsRiptides
FIELD 2
VipersRiptides
FIELD 1
PredatorsAvalanche
FIELD 1
KnightsFlames
FIELD 2
CyclonesLightning
FIELD 1
VipersMt Airy
FIELD 2
LightningPredators
FIELD 1
RiptidesCyclones
FIELD 1
AvalancheComets
FIELD 2
KnightsWinfield
FIELD 1
AvalancheMt Airy
FIELD 1
WinfieldMt Airy
FIELD 2
Mt AiryKnights
FIELD 2
WinfieldPredators
FIELD 1
CyclonesComets
FIELD 2
AvalancheLightning
FIELD 1
FlamesVipers
FIELD 1
KnightsVipers
FIELD 2
LightningWinfield
FIELD 1
CometsPredators
FIELD 2
AvalancheRiptides
FIELD 1
FlamesCyclones
FIELD 1