U12 Schedule & Results

U12 Playoffs

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
(8) Mt Airy   
11/07/2020
1-0
Travel Field #10
(8) Mt Airy
11/07/2020
2-6
FIELD 2
(9) Vipers
 (1) Riptides
 
11/14/2020
2-3
FIELD 1
 
(1) Riptides
 
 
 (4) Quaranteam
 
11/14/2020
1-4
FIELD 1
 
(4) Quaranteam
11/07/2020
4-0
FIELD 1
 
 (4) Quaranteam
  
 
(5) Cyclones
 
 
 
(6) Winfield
11/07/2020
2-3
FIELD 1
(11) Galaxy
11/07/2020
1-9
FIELD 2
(11) Galaxy
 (3) Warriors
 
11/14/2020
8:30 am
FIELD 2
 
(3) Warriors
 
 
 (3) Warriors
(7) Flames 
11/07/2020
3-2
FIELD 2
(7) Flames
11/07/2020
3-2
FIELD 1
(10) Knights
 (7) Flames
  
 
(2) The Attack
 
 

U12 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Riptides10820612126
2The Attack10802491924
3Warriors10721582323
4Quaranteam10712694122
5Cyclones10613401819
6Winfield10505333815
7Flames10316274510
8Mt Airy10316284910
9Vipers1030728659
10Knights1010922533
11Galaxy10001035780

U12 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
QuaranteamMt Airy
FIELD 2
The AttackRiptides
FIELD 1
WarriorsFlames
FIELD 2
VipersCyclones
FIELD 1
KnightsGalaxy
FIELD 2
FlamesGalaxy
FIELD 1
QuaranteamRiptides
FIELD 1
QuaranteamKnights
FIELD 2
Mt AiryWarriors
FIELD 2
VipersGalaxy
FIELD 2
RiptidesWinfield
FIELD 1
WarriorsThe Attack
FIELD 1
KnightsCyclones
FIELD 1
WinfieldVipers
FIELD 1
VipersQuaranteam
FIELD 2
WarriorsKnights
FIELD 1
RiptidesFlames
FIELD 2
WinfieldCyclones
FIELD 1
The AttackMt Airy
FIELD 2
QuaranteamFlames
FIELD 1
Mt AiryCyclones
FIELD 1
Mt AiryRiptides
FIELD 2
KnightsThe Attack
FIELD 1
GalaxyCyclones
FIELD 2
WarriorsVipers
FIELD 1
FlamesWinfield
FIELD 2
RiptidesWarriors
FIELD 1
FlamesMt Airy
FIELD 2
The AttackVipers
FIELD 1
WinfieldGalaxy
FIELD 2
RiptidesKnights
FIELD 1
CyclonesQuaranteam
FIELD 2
GalaxyMt Airy
FIELD 1
The AttackWinfield
FIELD 1
The AttackFlames
FIELD 1
QuaranteamGalaxy
FIELD 2
VipersRiptides
FIELD 2
Mt AiryWinfield
FIELD 2
CyclonesWarriors
FIELD 2
KnightsFlames
FIELD 1
VipersMt Airy
FIELD 2
GalaxyThe Attack
FIELD 1
KnightsWinfield
FIELD 2
WarriorsQuaranteam
FIELD 1
RiptidesCyclones
FIELD 2
Mt AiryKnights
FIELD 2
WinfieldQuaranteam
FIELD 1
FlamesVipers
FIELD 2
CyclonesThe Attack
FIELD 1
GalaxyWarriors
FIELD 2
KnightsVipers
FIELD 2
The AttackQuaranteam
FIELD 1
WinfieldWarriors
FIELD 2
GalaxyRiptides
FIELD 1
CyclonesFlames
FIELD 2