U12 Schedule & Results

U12 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Flames430118109
2Cyclones330025149
3Lightning321018137
4Avalanche32011946
5Riptides32011656
6Mt Airy320115106
7Knights411211244
8Predators31026113
9Winfield20025170
10Comets30032180
11Vipers300310190

U12 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
PredatorsMt Airy
FIELD 2
KnightsAvalanche
FIELD 1
CometsRiptides
FIELD 2
LightningFlames
FIELD 1
VipersCyclones
FIELD 1
FlamesAvalanche
FIELD 1
PredatorsKnights
FIELD 2
Mt AiryLightning
FIELD 1
FlamesComets
FIELD 2
VipersAvalanche
FIELD 1
RiptidesWinfield
FIELD 1
CyclonesKnights
FIELD 1
LightningComets
FIELD 1
VipersPredators
FIELD 2
RiptidesFlames
FIELD 1
WinfieldCyclones
FIELD 1
CometsMt Airy
FIELD 2
LightningKnights
FIELD 1
WinfieldVipers
FIELD 2
PredatorsFlames
FIELD 1
Mt AiryRiptides
FIELD 2
KnightsComets
FIELD 1
FlamesWinfield
FIELD 2
LightningVipers
FIELD 1
AvalancheCyclones
FIELD 1
Mt AiryCyclones
FIELD 1
RiptidesLightning
FIELD 2
FlamesMt Airy
FIELD 2
RiptidesKnights
FIELD 1
WinfieldAvalanche
FIELD 1
CometsVipers
FIELD 2
CyclonesPredators
FIELD 1
AvalancheMt Airy
FIELD 1
CometsWinfield
FIELD 2
PredatorsRiptides
FIELD 2
WinfieldMt Airy
FIELD 2
VipersRiptides
FIELD 1
PredatorsAvalanche
FIELD 1
KnightsFlames
FIELD 2
CyclonesLightning
FIELD 1
VipersMt Airy
FIELD 2
LightningPredators
FIELD 1
RiptidesCyclones
FIELD 1
AvalancheComets
FIELD 2
KnightsWinfield
FIELD 1
Mt AiryKnights
FIELD 2
WinfieldPredators
FIELD 1
CyclonesComets
FIELD 2
AvalancheLightning
FIELD 1
FlamesVipers
FIELD 1
KnightsVipers
FIELD 2
LightningWinfield
FIELD 1
CometsPredators
FIELD 2
AvalancheRiptides
FIELD 1
FlamesCyclones
FIELD 1