U15 Standings

U15 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Bulldogs33002319
2Riptides32101177
3Flames32014126
4Bobcats3111694
5Comets3102663
6Predators3102783
7Dragons31022123
8Vipers3003150

U15 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
RiptidesPredators
Upper
CometsBobcats
Upper
FlamesBulldogs
Upper
DragonsVipers
Upper
PredatorsComets
Upper
VipersFlames
Upper
BulldogsDragons
Lower
BobcatsRiptides
Upper
CometsFlames
Upper
PredatorsVipers
Upper
BulldogsBobcats
Lower
RiptidesDragons
Upper
FlamesDragons
Upper
RiptidesComets
Upper
BobcatsPredators
Lower
VipersBulldogs
Upper
VipersBobcats
Upper
FlamesRiptides
Upper
DragonsComets
Lower
PredatorsBulldogs
Upper
DragonsBobcats
Upper
CometsBulldogs
Upper
RiptidesVipers
Lower
PredatorsFlames
Upper
BulldogsRiptides
Upper
VipersComets
Upper
BobcatsFlames
Lower
DragonsPredators
Upper
BulldogsVipers
Upper
FlamesDragons
Upper
CometsRiptides
Lower
BobcatsPredators
Upper