U15 Schedule & Results

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
Lightning  
11/06/2021
8-0
Lightning
11/13/2021
11:00 am
Vipers
  
Cyclones
11/13/2021
12:00 pm
11/06/2021
1-3
Dragons
 
Dragons
 
Predators
11/06/2021
4-0
Predators
11/13/2021
12:30 pm
Avalanche
  
Winfield 
11/06/2021
5-0
Winfield
 
Comets

U15 In-House Standings

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Winfield980149624
2Lightning9801411124
3Predators9711381522
4Cyclones9504271515
5Dragons9324182111
6Avalanche921611267
7Comets910811413
8Vipers900912720

U15 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
DragonsComets
Upper
CyclonesPredators
Upper
AvalancheLightning
Lower
VipersWinfield
Upper
DragonsCyclones
Upper
CometsPredators
Upper
LightningWinfield
Lower
AvalancheVipers
Upper
WinfieldAvalanche
Upper
LightningVipers
Upper
CometsCyclones
Lower
PredatorsDragons
Upper
PredatorsLightning
Upper
VipersDragons
Upper
AvalancheCyclones
Lower
WinfieldComets
Upper
PredatorsWinfield
Upper
DragonsAvalanche
Upper
CometsVipers
Lower
CyclonesLightning
Upper
CyclonesVipers
Upper
LightningComets
Upper
WinfieldDragons
Lower
PredatorsAvalanche
Upper
CometsAvalanche
Upper
WinfieldCyclones
Upper
VipersPredators
Lower
LightningDragons
Upper
VipersLightning
Upper
AvalancheWinfield
Upper
DragonsPredators
Lower
CyclonesComets
Upper
WinfieldComets
Upper
PredatorsAvalanche
Lower
CyclonesDragons
Upper
LightningVipers
Upper
WinfieldPredators
Upper
U15 Schedule & ResultsU15 Schedule & Results
Upper
U15 Schedule & ResultsU15 Schedule & Results
Upper