U10 Schedule & Results

U10 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Vipers33001549
2Comets32102167
3Dragons22001106
4Gators22001446
5Lightning3201966
6Cyclones301210161
7Flames2002380
8Predators30030180
9Riptide30032230

U10 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
RiptideGators
Field 12
VipersLightning
Field 13
DragonsPredators
Field 12
CometsCyclones
Field 13
PredatorsComets
Field 12
CyclonesVipers
Field 13
RiptideDragons
Field 12
FlamesLightning
Field 13
LightningCyclones
Field 12
FlamesGators
Field 13
VipersPredators
Field 12
CometsRiptide
Field 13
GatorsLightning
Field 12
DragonsFlames
Field 13
PredatorsCyclones
Field 12
RiptideVipers
Field 13
GatorsDragons
Field 12
CyclonesRiptide
Field 13
LightningPredators
Field 12
CometsFlames
Field 13
FlamesVipers
Field 12
PredatorsRiptide
Field 13
DragonsLightning
Field 12
GatorsComets
Field 13
CometsDragons
Field 12
LightningRiptide
Field 13
VipersGators
Field 12
CyclonesFlames
Field 13
LightningComets
Field 12
FlamesPredators
Field 13
GatorsCyclones
Field 12
DragonsVipers
Field 13
CyclonesDragons
Field 12
VipersComets
Field 13
RiptideFlames
Field 12
PredatorsGators
Field 13