U10 Schedule & Results

Winner

(2) SH Blast

U10 Playoffs

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
    
 
(1) Galaxy
11/07/2020
2-1
FIELD 1
 
 (1) Galaxy
(8) SH Falcons
11/14/2020
2-0
FIELD 1
11/07/2020
6-1
FIELD 1
(8) SH Falcons
 
(9) Flames
 (1) Galaxy
 
11/14/2020
1-2
FIELD 1
 
(4) Comets
11/07/2020
4-2
FIELD 2
 
 (4) Comets
  
 
(5) Vipers
 
 
 
 
 
(3) Predators
11/07/2020
3-1
FIELD 2
 
 (3) Predators
 
11/14/2020
2-3
FIELD 2
 
(6) Cyclones
 
 
 (2) SH Blast
  
 
(2) SH Blast
11/07/2020
5-0
FIELD 1
 
 (2) SH Blast
  
 
(7) Dragons
 
 

U10 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Galaxy8800411024
2SH Blast8701351121
3Predators8503201115
4Comets8413262313
5Vipers8314172410
6Cyclones830522369
7Dragons821511267
8SH Falcons812519255
9Flames80175301

U10 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
FlamesSH Falcons
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Blast
FIELD 2
VipersPredators
FIELD 1
CometsDragons
FIELD 2
SH BlastPredators
FIELD 1
SH FalconsComets
FIELD 2
GalaxyVipers
FIELD 1
CyclonesDragons
FIELD 2
CometsCyclones
FIELD 1
PredatorsSH Falcons
FIELD 2
VipersSH Blast
FIELD 1
FlamesGalaxy
FIELD 2
VipersDragons
FIELD 1
GalaxyComets
FIELD 2
SH BlastFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsCyclones
FIELD 2
FlamesCyclones
FIELD 1
DragonsGalaxy
FIELD 2
CometsVipers
FIELD 1
SH BlastSH Falcons
FIELD 2
CyclonesGalaxy
FIELD 1
DragonsFlames
FIELD 2
SH FalconsVipers
FIELD 1
PredatorsComets
FIELD 2
VipersFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsGalaxy
FIELD 2
DragonsSH Blast
FIELD 1
SH FalconsCyclones
FIELD 2
SH BlastComets
FIELD 1
SH FalconsDragons
FIELD 2
FlamesPredators
FIELD 1
CyclonesVipers
FIELD 2
CometsFlames
FIELD 1
DragonsPredators
FIELD 2
CyclonesSH Blast
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Falcons
FIELD 2