U10 Schedule & Results

View 2020 U10 regular season schedule

U10 In-House Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayField
FlamesSH Falcons
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Blast
FIELD 2
VipersPredators
FIELD 1
CometsDragons
FIELD 2
SH BlastPredators
FIELD 1
SH FalconsComets
FIELD 2
GalaxyVipers
FIELD 1
CyclonesDragons
FIELD 2
CometsCyclones
FIELD 1
PredatorsSH Falcons
FIELD 2
VipersSH Blast
FIELD 1
FlamesGalaxy
FIELD 2
VipersDragons
FIELD 1
GalaxyComets
FIELD 2
SH BlastFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsCyclones
FIELD 2
FlamesCyclones
FIELD 1
DragonsGalaxy
FIELD 2
CometsVipers
FIELD 1
SH BlastSH Falcons
FIELD 2
CyclonesGalaxy
FIELD 1
DragonsFlames
FIELD 2
SH FalconsVipers
FIELD 1
PredatorsComets
FIELD 2
VipersFlames
FIELD 1
PredatorsGalaxy
FIELD 2
DragonsSH Blast
FIELD 1
SH FalconsCyclones
FIELD 2
SH BlastComets
FIELD 1
SH FalconsDragons
FIELD 2
FlamesPredators
FIELD 1
CyclonesVipers
FIELD 2
CometsFlames
FIELD 1
DragonsPredators
FIELD 2
CyclonesSH Blast
FIELD 1
GalaxySH Falcons
FIELD 2

U10 In-House Standings

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Galaxy33001749
2Comets32101577
3SH Blast32011166
4Predators3102763
5Dragons2101673
6Vipers31024113
7SH Falcons30216112
8Flames2011291
9Cyclones20026130